Is Downy Unstopables In-Wash Scent Booster Beads, LUSH, 8.6 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEG-N (Perfume Carrier/Porteur De Parfum), Fragrances/Parfums, Colorants/Colorants.
Check Downy Unstopables In-Wash Scent Booster Beads, LUSH, 8.6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Downy Unstopables In-Wash Scent Booster Beads, LUSH, 8.6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Downy Unstopables In-Wash Scent Booster Beads, LUSH, 8.6 oz is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy


