Is Downy WrinkleGuard Wrinkle Releaser Fabric Spray, Fresh, 9.7 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEG/PPG Dimethicone (Wrinkle Relaxing Agent), Butyl Acrylate Methacrylic Acid Copolymer (Softening Agent), Hydroxypropyl Cyclodextrin (Odor Removing Agent), Water, Alcohol (Process Aid), Benzisothiazolinone (Preservative), Fragrances, Nitrogen (Non-Flammable Natural Propellant).
Check Downy WrinkleGuard Wrinkle Releaser Fabric Spray, Fresh, 9.7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Downy WrinkleGuard Wrinkle Releaser Fabric Spray, Fresh, 9.7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Downy WrinkleGuard Wrinkle Releaser Fabric Spray, Fresh, 9.7 oz is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
On The Go


