Is Dr. Adam Elmegirab's Boker's Cocktail Bitters - 3.38 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alcohol, Water, Spices, Herbs And Caramel

Check Dr. Adam Elmegirab's Boker's Cocktail Bitters - 3.38 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dr. Adam Elmegirab's Boker's Cocktail Bitters - 3.38 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
BitterHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingCooking