Is Dr Aloe flavour Drink Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Aloe Vera (25%), Concentrated Grape Juice, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Stabilisers (Gellan Gum, Calcium Lactate). Sweetener (Sucralose), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid). Preservative (Sodium Benzoate), Flavouring. Storage: Store in a cool, dry within 3 days Best Before: See neck of bottle. Images are for illustration Falog,
Check Dr Aloe flavour Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr Aloe flavour Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Bottle


