Is Dr. Aloe Made From Real Aloe Vera Pulp Not From Powder Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Aloe Vera (25%), Sugar, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Acidity Regulators (citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Stabiliser (calcium Lactate, Gellan Gum, Xanthan Gum), Pineapple Flavour, Ascorbicacid, Sweetener (acesulfame K), Preservative (sodium Benzoate), Colour (lutein). Contains: Sulphites, Milk.
Check Dr. Aloe Made From Real Aloe Vera Pulp Not From Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Aloe Made From Real Aloe Vera Pulp Not From Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


