Is Dr. Ayala's Magic Spice, (Original) Superfood Seasoning, Flavor Booster, Turmeric, Nutritional Yeast, B12, Antioxidants, Salt-Free, Vegan Seasoning, Non GMO, No MSG, Gluten-Free, Kosher (4 Ounce) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nutritional Yeast, Paprika, Turmeric, Less Than 2% Of: Other Spice, Black Pepper

Check Dr. Ayala's Magic Spice, (Original) Superfood Seasoning, Flavor Booster, Turmeric, Nutritional Yeast, B12, Antioxidants, Salt-Free, Vegan Seasoning, Non GMO, No MSG, Gluten-Free, Kosher (4 Ounce) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dr. Ayala's Magic Spice, (Original) Superfood Seasoning, Flavor Booster, Turmeric, Nutritional Yeast, B12, Antioxidants, Salt-Free, Vegan Seasoning, Non GMO, No MSG, Gluten-Free, Kosher (4 Ounce) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
NuttyUmamiSavoryPeppery
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping