Is Dr. Beckmann Magic Leaves Laundry Detergent Sheets BIO 25 Sheets Fresh Blossom Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- enzymes
enzymes
Dietitian noteEnzymes are proteins added to foods as a modifier. Thy can come from animal, plant, or fungal sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
≥30% Anionic Surfactants, ≥5 -< 15% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Enzymes, Octylisothiazolinone, Benzisothiazolinone, Perfumes, Linalool, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Citronellol, Benzyl Salicylate, Hexyl Cinnamal
Check Dr. Beckmann Magic Leaves Laundry Detergent Sheets BIO 25 Sheets Fresh Blossom against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Beckmann Magic Leaves Laundry Detergent Sheets BIO 25 Sheets Fresh Blossom in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Sheet


