Is Dr. Beckmann Magic Leaves Laundry Detergent Sheets BIO 25 Sheets Fresh Blossom Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
≥30% Anionic Surfactants, ≥5 -< 15% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Enzymes, Octylisothiazolinone, Benzisothiazolinone, Perfumes, Linalool, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Citronellol, Benzyl Salicylate, Hexyl Cinnamal
Check Dr. Beckmann Magic Leaves Laundry Detergent Sheets BIO 25 Sheets Fresh Blossom against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Beckmann Magic Leaves Laundry Detergent Sheets BIO 25 Sheets Fresh Blossom in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Sheet


