Is Dr. Beckmann Carpet Stain Remover 650ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
<5% Anionic Surfactants, Non-Ionic Surfactants, Oxygen-Based Bleaching Agents, Sodium Benzoate, Perfumes
Check Dr. Beckmann Carpet Stain Remover 650ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Beckmann Carpet Stain Remover 650ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dr. Beckmann Carpet Stain Remover 650ml is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Household Cleaning


