Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dr. Beckmann Power Foaming Toilet Cleaner Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

< 5 % Anionic Surfactants, Perfumes, Citral, Limonene, Hexyl Cinnamal

Check Dr. Beckmann Power Foaming Toilet Cleaner against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dr. Beckmann Power Foaming Toilet Cleaner is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Pescatarian? Dr. Beckmann Power Foaming Toilet Cleaner | Spoonful