Is Dr. Beckmann Service-It Deep Clean Washing Machine Cleaner Lemon Fresh 250g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
15-30% Oxygen-Based Bleaching Agents, <5% Zeolites, Anionic Surfactants, Disinfectants, Perfumes, Hexyl Cinnamal
Check Dr. Beckmann Service-It Deep Clean Washing Machine Cleaner Lemon Fresh 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Beckmann Service-It Deep Clean Washing Machine Cleaner Lemon Fresh 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Dr. Beckmann Service-It Deep Clean Washing Machine Cleaner Lemon Fresh 250g is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery


