Is Dr. Beckmann Upholstery Stain Remover 400ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
<5% Anionic Surfactants, Oxygen-Based Bleaching Agents, Non-Ionic Surfactants, Sodium Benzoate, Perfumes
Check Dr. Beckmann Upholstery Stain Remover 400ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Beckmann Upholstery Stain Remover 400ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


