Is Dr. Berg's Cruciferous Superfood Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Beet (root), Organic Brussels Sprout (sprout), Organic Collard Green (leaf), Organic Asparagus (shoot & stem), Organic Kale (leaf), Organic Parsley (leaf), Organic Red Radish (root), Organic Cabbage (leaf), Organic Garlic (bulb), Organic Turmeric (root & rhizome) and Organic Kelp Powder. Other Ingredients: Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose (vegetable capsule), Rice Powder, Magnesium Stearate (vegetable source), Silicon Dioxide.
Check Dr. Berg's Cruciferous Superfood against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Berg's Cruciferous Superfood in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go


