Is DR. BOB'S, PISTACHIO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH CREAM, MILK, SUGAR, SKIM MILK, GROUND PISTACHIOS, PISTACHIOS, PISTACHIO PASTE, PISTACHIO FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, LECATHIN, NATURAL COLOR.
Check DR. BOB'S, PISTACHIO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DR. BOB'S, PISTACHIO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Bob's Red Mill Gluten Free All Purpose Baking Flour - 44oz
Bob's Red Mill Gluten Free Pizza Crust Mix
Bob's Red Mill, Pan-Baked Granola, Gluten Free, Maple Sea Salt, 11 oz
Bob's Red Mill Gluten Free Super Fine Almond Flour - 16oz
Bob's Red Mill - Bar Peanut Butter Chocolate & Oats - Case of 12 - 1.76 OZ
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


