Is Dr. Bronner's Hand & Body Organic Lotion Lavender Coconut -- 8 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Organic Cocos Nucifera (Coconut), Oil, Organic Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba), Seed Oil, Organic Ethyl Alcohol, Organic Persea Gratissima (Avocado), Organic Cannabis Sativa (Hemp), Organic Quillaja Saponaria Extract, Organic Lavandula Angustifolia (Lavender), Oil Xanthan Gum, Tocopherol Certified Fair Trade

Check Dr. Bronner's Hand & Body Organic Lotion Lavender Coconut -- 8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dr. Bronner's Hand & Body Organic Lotion Lavender Coconut -- 8 fl oz is available at 3 retailers

VitacostThrive MarketNational Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Texture
CreamySmooth