Is Dr. Bronner's Hand Sanitizer, Organic, Peppermint Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Fair Trade Ethyl Alcohol, Water, Organic Glycerin, Organic Fair Trade Peppermint Oil Certified Fair Trade Denatured With Peppermint Oil

Check Dr. Bronner's Hand Sanitizer, Organic, Peppermint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dr. Bronner's Hand Sanitizer, Organic, Peppermint is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral