Is Dr. Bronner's Pure-Castile Soap, 18-in-1 Hemp, Lavender Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Oil, Hydroxide, Organicolive Oil, Organic Hemp Oil, Organic Jojoba Oil, Lavandin Extract, Lavender Extract, Citric Acid, Tocopherol, Water Certified Fair Trade None Remains After Saponifying Oils Into Soap & Glycerin
Check Dr. Bronner's Pure-Castile Soap, 18-in-1 Hemp, Lavender against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Bronner's Pure-Castile Soap, 18-in-1 Hemp, Lavender in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dr. Bronner's Pure-Castile Soap, 18-in-1 Hemp, Lavender is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily


