Is Dr. Bronner's Rose Organic Multi-Purpose Castile Liquid Soap Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Coconut Oil*, Potassium Hydroxide**, Organic Orange Oil, Organic Olive Oil*, Organic Hemp Oil, Organic Jojoba Oil, Organic Lemon Oil, Organic Lime Oil, Citric Acid, Tocopherol�* Certified Fair Trade Ingredients

Check Dr. Bronner's Rose Organic Multi-Purpose Castile Liquid Soap against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dr. Bronner's Rose Organic Multi-Purpose Castile Liquid Soap is available at 2 retailers

OcadoNational Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
Household Cleaning