Is Dr. Bronner's Tea Tree Organic Multi-Purpose Pure-Castile Liquid Soap Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Coconut Oil*, Potassium Hydroxide**, Organic Palm Kernel Oil*, Organic Olive Oil*, Tea Tree Extract, Organic Hemp Oil, Organic Jojoba Oil, Citric Acid, Tocopherol *Certified Fair Trade Ingredients**None remains after saponifying oils into soap & glycerin
Check Dr. Bronner's Tea Tree Organic Multi-Purpose Pure-Castile Liquid Soap against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Bronner's Tea Tree Organic Multi-Purpose Pure-Castile Liquid Soap in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Dr. Bronner's Tea Tree Organic Multi-Purpose Pure-Castile Liquid Soap is available at 2 retailers
OcadoNational Nutrition
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth


