Is Dr. Brown's® Caffeine Free Original Cream Soda 33.8 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Caramel Color, Carbonated Water, Caramel Color
Check Dr. Brown's® Caffeine Free Original Cream Soda 33.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Brown's® Caffeine Free Original Cream Soda 33.8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dr. Brown's® Caffeine Free Original Cream Soda 33.8 Oz is available at 6 retailers
H-E-BKrogerTargetHarris TeeterGiant EagleWegmans
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


