Is Dr Bugs Popcorn Candy Coated Fruit Flavored Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, popcorn (38%), flavours, colours (102, 110, 123, 124, 133).

Check Dr Bugs Popcorn Candy Coated Fruit Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go