Is Dr Bugs Popcorn Feijoa Cider Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Candy Popcorn (white sugar, popcorn (12%), glucose, vegetable fat, vegetable oil (with antioxidant (307b)), emulsifier (sunflower lecithin), citric acid, baking soda, salt, natural flavour, natural colour), White Compound (sugar, milk solids, cocoa butter, emulsifier (soy lecithin), natural flavour)
Check Dr Bugs Popcorn Feijoa Cider against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr Bugs Popcorn Feijoa Cider in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


