Is Dr Bugs Popcorn Lemon Meringue Pie Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Candy Sorbet Popcorn (82.5%) (white sugar, popcorn (11.6%), glucose, dextrose, vegetable fat, vegetable oil (with antioxidant (307b)), emulsifier (sunflower lecithin), acid (citric acid), salt, natural flavour, natural colour (turmeric)), White Compound (17.5%) (sugar, vegetable fat, milk solids, cocoa butter, emulsifier (soy lecithin), natural flavour)
Check Dr Bugs Popcorn Lemon Meringue Pie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr Bugs Popcorn Lemon Meringue Pie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusSweetTangyTart
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


