Is Dr. Coy's Chocolate Covered Almonds Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Almonds (50%), Isomaltulose, Cocoa Mass (14.6%), Cocoa Butter (7.4%), Galactose, Fibre (Inulin), Vitamin E, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin (produced from a non GM source)
Check Dr. Coy's Chocolate Covered Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Coy's Chocolate Covered Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dr. Coy's Chocolate Covered Almonds is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


