Is Dr. Coy's Organic Beef Bouillon 125g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt*, Beef Fat* (13%), Roasted Onion* (Onion*, Sunflower Oil*), Paprika*, Parsnip*, Onion*, Garlic*, Tomato*, Caramel Extract*, Carrot*, Rosemary*, Bay Leaf*, Pepper*, Mushroom*, Allspice*, Coriander*, Turmeric*, Fennel*, Fenugreek Seed*, Cumin*, Ginger*, Cinnamon*, Chili*, *Organic

Check Dr. Coy's Organic Beef Bouillon 125g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Powder

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep