Is DR Delicacy Carpaccio of Summer Black Truffles, 6 oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Summer Truffle (Tuber Aestivum), Sunflower Seed Oil, Salt

Check DR Delicacy Carpaccio of Summer Black Truffles, 6 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DR Delicacy Carpaccio of Summer Black Truffles, 6 oz. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
EarthyUmamiSavory
Texture
OilyTender
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingIngredientMeal Prep