Is DR Delicacy Pure White Truffle Cream, 1.06 oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Truffles Water, Sunflower Seed Oil, Salt
Check DR Delicacy Pure White Truffle Cream, 1.06 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DR Delicacy Pure White Truffle Cream, 1.06 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DR Delicacy Pure White Truffle Cream, 1.06 oz. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingSandwich


