Is DR Delicacy Pure White Truffle Cream, 1.06 oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Truffles Water, Sunflower Seed Oil, Salt

Check DR Delicacy Pure White Truffle Cream, 1.06 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DR Delicacy Pure White Truffle Cream, 1.06 oz. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingSandwich