Is Dr. Earth Organic & Natural Home Grown Tomato, Vegetable & Herb Fertilizer 4-6-3, 4 lb. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Also Contains Non-plant Food Bacillus Amyloliquefaciens, Bacillus Licheniformis, Bacillus Megaterium, Bacillus Pumilus, Bacillus Subtilis, Mycorrhizae: Endomycorrhizae (Vam), : Glomus Aggregatum, Glomus Clarum, Glomus Deserticola, Glomus Etunicatum, Glomus Intraradices, Glomus Mosseae, Glomus Monosporum, Paraglomus Brasilianum, Gigaspora Margarita, Ectomycorrhizae: Laccaria Laccata, Laccaria Bicolor, Pisolithus Tinctorius, Rhizopogon Villosullus, Rhizopogon Luteolus, Rhizopogon Amylopogon, Rhizopogon Fulvigleba, Scleroderma Cepa, Scleroderma Citrinum, Contains 6% Humic Acids (Derived From Leonardite)

Check Dr. Earth Organic & Natural Home Grown Tomato, Vegetable & Herb Fertilizer 4-6-3, 4 lb. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dr. Earth Organic & Natural Home Grown Tomato, Vegetable & Herb Fertilizer 4-6-3, 4 lb. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Granule