Is Dr. Foos Kitchen Sauce Thai Swt Garlic Ginger - 10 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, RED BELL PEPPERS (WITH WATER AND CITRIC ACID), DISTILLED VINEGAR, SAMBAL (WITH VINEGAR, SALT AND XANTHAN GUM), MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, GARLIC, GINGER, SEA SALT, CRUSHED RED PEPPER FLAKES.

Check Dr. Foos Kitchen Sauce Thai Swt Garlic Ginger - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetGarlickySpicySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCookingTopping