Is Dr. Formulated Magnesium With Pre & Probiotics Gummies Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fructooligosaccharides, Citrus Pectin, Agar Agar, Tapioca Syrup, Natural Flavor, Black Carrot (for Color), Citric Acid, Trisodium Citrate, Carnauba Wax.

Check Dr. Formulated Magnesium With Pre & Probiotics Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go