Is Dr. Fuhrman's Almond Balsamic Salad Dressing Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Balsamic Vinegar (Wine Vinegar, Grapes, Water), Organic Raisin Paste, Organic Almond Butter, Organic Sunflower Seed Butter, Organic Garlic, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Spices
Check Dr. Fuhrman's Almond Balsamic Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Fuhrman's Almond Balsamic Salad Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dr. Fuhrman's Almond Balsamic Salad Dressing is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Dressing · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyAcidicSweetTangy
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping


