Is Dr. Fuhrman's Ketchup Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Tomatoes, Organic Dates, Organic Rice Vinegar, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Allspice
Check Dr. Fuhrman's Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Fuhrman's Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dr. Fuhrman's Ketchup is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking


