Is Dr. Fuhrman's Sesame Ginger Salad Dressing Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Raisins, Organic Almonds, Organic Rice Vinegar, Organic Sesame Seeds, Organic Carrots, Organic Ginger, Organic Onion Powder

Check Dr. Fuhrman's Sesame Ginger Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dr. Fuhrman's Sesame Ginger Salad Dressing is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttyTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping