Is Dr Joey's Skinny Dark Chocolaty Chews Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicory Root Inulin Fibre, Evaporated Cane Juice, Brown Rice Syrup, Cocoa Powder, Non Hydrogrenated Palm Oil, Chocolate Liquor, Natural Flavour, Soy Lecithin

Check Dr Joey's Skinny Dark Chocolaty Chews against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dr Joey's Skinny Dark Chocolaty Chews is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go