Is Dr. John's® Inspired Sweets® Caramel Lover's Collection Sugar Free Caramels (1 pound) Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Polyglucitol, Xylitol, Coconut Oil, Chocolate Liquor, Sodium Caseinate, Natural Flavors, Sunflower Lecithin, Mannitol, Egg Albumin, Salt, Glycerol Monostearate (Emulsifier), Sodium Phosphate, Soy Protein, Lactic Acid, Apple, Purple Carrot, Hibiscus Allergy Information: Contains Milk, Soy And Egg
Check Dr. John's® Inspired Sweets® Caramel Lover's Collection Sugar Free Caramels (1 pound) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. John's® Inspired Sweets® Caramel Lover's Collection Sugar Free Caramels (1 pound) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Where to buy
Dr. John's® Inspired Sweets® Caramel Lover's Collection Sugar Free Caramels (1 pound) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


