Is Dr. Kellyann Bone Broth Classic Chicken Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Chicken Bone , Vegetable Broth (Carrot, Celery, Onion, Garlic), Natural Flavor, Organic Vegetable Blend (Organic Broccoli, Organic Broccoli Sprouts Organic Tomato, Organic Carrot, Organic Spinach, Organic Kale), Sea Salt, Parsley Seed Extract, Bay Leaf Extract.
Check Dr. Kellyann Bone Broth Classic Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Kellyann Bone Broth Classic Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyMeaty
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMeal PrepSoup


