Is Dr. Kellyann Bone Broth Thai Lemongrass 151g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chicken bone broth powder, Natural flavors (Thai Lemongrass), Grass-fed bovine hydrolyzed collagen, Salt, Cauliflower powder, Minced green onion, Parsley, Reishi mushroom powder, Turmeric extract.
Check Dr. Kellyann Bone Broth Thai Lemongrass 151g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Kellyann Bone Broth Thai Lemongrass 151g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Powder


