Is Dr. Kellyann Bone Broth Thai Lemongrass 151g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken bone broth powder, Natural flavors (Thai Lemongrass), Grass-fed bovine hydrolyzed collagen, Salt, Cauliflower powder, Minced green onion, Parsley, Reishi mushroom powder, Turmeric extract.

Check Dr. Kellyann Bone Broth Thai Lemongrass 151g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSoupCookingMeal Prep