Is Dr. Kellyann Bone Broth Thai Lemongrass Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Chicken Bone Broth, Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Vegetable Broth (Carrot, Celery, Onion, Garlic), Basil Extract, Lemongrass Extract, Parsley Seed Extract, Bay Extract.
Check Dr. Kellyann Bone Broth Thai Lemongrass against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Kellyann Bone Broth Thai Lemongrass in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Dr. Kellyann Bone Broth Thai Lemongrass is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


