Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dr. Kellyann Lemon Chicken Savory Bone Broth Soup, Lemon Chicken Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN BONE BROTH, CELERY, CARROTS, POTATOES, WATER, DARK CHICKEN MEAT, TAPIOCA STARCH, LEMON JUICE, CHICKEN FAT, COLLAGEN, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, TURMERIC, ORGANIC DILL, SEA SALT.

Check Dr. Kellyann Lemon Chicken Savory Bone Broth Soup, Lemon Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryCitrus
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep
Egg Free? Dr. Kellyann Lemon Chicken Savory Bone Broth Soup, Lemon Chicken | Spoonful