Is Dr. Kellyann Tomato Bisque Savory Bone Broth Soup, Tomato Bisque Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BONE BROTH, DICED TOMATOES IN JUICE, TOMATO PUREE, WATER, CARROTS, TAPIOCA STARCH, COCONUT MILK, COLLAGEN, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: ONION POWDER, PAPRIKA, CANE SUGAR, DRIED BASIL, GARLIC POWDER, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER, ITALIAN SEASONING, SPICES.
Check Dr. Kellyann Tomato Bisque Savory Bone Broth Soup, Tomato Bisque against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Kellyann Tomato Bisque Savory Bone Broth Soup, Tomato Bisque in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryRichUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch


