No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Dr. Kellyann Vegan Broth Garden Vegetables, Vegan Broth Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VEGETABLE BROTH (CELERY, ONION, CARROT), PEA PROTEIN, SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, RICE PROTEIN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC VEGETABLE BLEND (ORGANIC BROCCOLI, ORGANIC BROCCOLI SPROUTS, ORGANIC TOMATO, ORGANIC CARROT, ORGANIC SPINACH, ORGANIC KALE), THYME, TURMERIC EXTRACT.

Check Dr. Kellyann Vegan Broth Garden Vegetables, Vegan Broth against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep
Soy Free? Dr. Kellyann Vegan Broth Garden Vegetables, Vegan Broth | Spoonful