Is Dr. Kellyann's Slim Collagen Cooler Drink Mix Orange Cream Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
- grassfed collagen
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Grassfed Collagen, Whole Algal Flour, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Color (beta-carotene And Beet Juice Color), Monk Fruit Extract, Rebaudioside A (stevia Extract). Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Milk, Soy, Egg, Wheat, Peanuts And Tree Nuts.
Check Dr. Kellyann's Slim Collagen Cooler Drink Mix Orange Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Kellyann's Slim Collagen Cooler Drink Mix Orange Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
GoodPop Pops Orange N Cream - 4-2.5 Fl. Oz.
Crystal Light Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 3.2 oz Can
Crystal Light Sugar Free Wild Strawberry Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.11 oz Packets
About this product
Supplement · Powder


