Is Dr. McDougall`s® Light Sodium Vegan Chicken Noodle Soup Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Noodles (Semolina Durum Wheat Flour, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate (Iron), Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Yeast Extracts, Natural Flavors, Onion*, Starch, Carrot*, Organic Corn*, Garlic*, Spices, Green Onion*, Sea Salt, Turmeric (Color).*Dried
Check Dr. McDougall`s® Light Sodium Vegan Chicken Noodle Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. McDougall`s® Light Sodium Vegan Chicken Noodle Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dr. McDougall`s® Light Sodium Vegan Chicken Noodle Soup is available at 4 retailers
KrogerRalphsSmith'sFry's
About this product
Soup · Dried
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep


