Is Dr. McGillicuddy's Intense Butterscotch Caramel Ecossais Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugars (Sucrose), Alcohol, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Butterscotch Colour.

Check Dr. McGillicuddy's Intense Butterscotch Caramel Ecossais against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Wheat Free? Dr. McGillicuddy's Intense Butterscotch Caramel Ecossais | Spoonful