Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dr McGillicuddy's Mentholmint Liqueur, 50ml 48 Proof Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grain

Check Dr McGillicuddy's Mentholmint Liqueur, 50ml 48 Proof against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dr McGillicuddy's Mentholmint Liqueur, 50ml 48 Proof is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Pescatarian? Dr McGillicuddy's Mentholmint Liqueur, 50ml 48 Proof | Spoonful