Is Dr. Mercola Astaxanthin Liquid Pump for Cats & Small Dogs -- 1.6 fl oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Medium Chain Triglycerides, Mixed Tocopherols, Organic Olive Oil, Organic Rosemary Extract, Silicon Dioxide
Check Dr. Mercola Astaxanthin Liquid Pump for Cats & Small Dogs -- 1.6 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Mercola Astaxanthin Liquid Pump for Cats & Small Dogs -- 1.6 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Dr. Mercola Astaxanthin Liquid Pump for Cats & Small Dogs -- 1.6 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


