Is Dr. Mercola Fermented Ginger -- 60 Capsules Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Capsule (Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose), Cassava Maltodextrin
Check Dr. Mercola Fermented Ginger -- 60 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Mercola Fermented Ginger -- 60 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Dr. Mercola Fermented Ginger -- 60 Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


