Is Dr. Mercola Fermented Mushroom Complex -- 90 Capsules Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Capsule (Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose)
Check Dr. Mercola Fermented Mushroom Complex -- 90 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Mercola Fermented Mushroom Complex -- 90 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Dr. Mercola Fermented Mushroom Complex -- 90 Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
On The Go


